SJ Sharks
4
NY Islanders
1
fine
(1-1 : 2-0 : 1-0)
SJ Sharks
NHL
4 - 1
fine
1-1
2-0
1-0
NY Islanders
1-1
2-0
1-0
1-0 MEIER
8'
 
 
 
 
20'
1-1 NELSON
2-1 DONSKOI
25'
 
 
3-1 BURNS
34'
 
 
4-1 COUTURE
45'
 
 
8' 1-0 MEIER
NELSON 1-1 20'
25' 2-1 DONSKOI
34' 3-1 BURNS
45' 4-1 COUTURE
Ultimo aggiornamento: 21.10.2018 07:58
Risultati
19.10.2018
LNA
Ambrì
 2 - 1 
fine
0-0
1-0
1-1
Lakers
Berna
 3 - 2 
fine
1-0
1-0
1-2
Zurigo
Bienne
 3 - 2 
fine
0-2
2-0
1-0
Lugano
Ginevra
 4 - 1 
fine
1-0
1-0
2-1
Davos
Losanna
 4 - 1 
fine
0-0
2-0
2-1
Friborgo
Zugo
 4 - 1 
fine
3-1
0-0
1-0
Langnau
LNB
La Chaux de Fonds
 5 - 4 
fine
1-1
4-1
0-2
Winterthur
Olten
 6 - 2 
fine
1-2
0-0
5-0
Zugo Academy
Visp
 4 - 3 
fine
0-0
2-1
1-2
1-0
Turgovia
Ajoie
 4 - 2 
fine
1-1
2-0
1-1
Kloten
Ticino Rockets
 2 - 6 
fine
0-3
2-2
0-1
Langenthal
 
20.10.2018
Coppa Svizzera
Lugano
 3 - 4 
fine
2-2
0-0
1-2
Zugo
 
21.10.2018
NHL
TOR Leafs
 1 - 4 
fine
0-0
0-3
1-1
STL Blues
OTT Senators
 4 - 3 
fine
1-3
2-0
0-0
1-0
MON Canadiens
FLO Panthers
 3 - 4 
fine
2-0
0-3
1-0
0-1
DET Wings
COB Jackets
 1 - 4 
fine
1-1
0-0
0-3
CHI Blackhawks
MIN Wild
 5 - 4 
fine
1-3
1-0
2-1
1-0
TB Lightning
TOR Leafs
  
02:00
STL Blues
OTT Senators
  
02:00
MON Canadiens
FLO Panthers
  
02:00
DET Wings
COB Jackets
  
02:00
CHI Blackhawks
MIN Wild
  
03:00
TB Lightning
EDM Oilers
 0 - 3 
fine
0-0
0-2
0-1
NAS Predators
VAN Canucks
 2 - 1 
fine
1-0
0-0
0-1
1-0
BOS Bruins
VEGAS Knights
 3 - 1 
fine
1-0
1-0
1-1
ANA Ducks
SJ Sharks
 4 - 1 
fine
1-1
2-0
1-0
NY Islanders
EDM Oilers
  
05:00
NAS Predators
VAN Canucks
  
05:00
BOS Bruins
VEGAS Knights
  
05:00
ANA Ducks
SJ Sharks
  
05:30
NY Islanders
Coppa Svizzera
Kloten
  
13:30
Bienne
Langnau
  
13:30
Zurigo
Olten
  
13:30
Lakers
Berna
  
13:30
Friborgo
La Chaux de Fonds
  
13:30
Davos
Ambrì
  
13:30
Losanna
Zugo Academy
  
15:45
Ginevra
 
23.10.2018
LNA
Friborgo
  
19:45
Ambrì
Lakers
  
19:45
Ginevra
Lugano
  
19:45
Zugo
Langnau
  
19:45
Losanna
Zurigo
  
19:45
Bienne
LNB
Zugo Academy
  
19:45
Ajoie
Langenthal
  
20:00
La Chaux de Fonds
Turgovia
  
20:00
GCK Lions
Winterthur
  
20:00
Ticino Rockets
 
© 2018 , All rights reserved