Torino
0
Atalanta
3
2. tempo
(0-3)
Bienne
0
Zugo
1
fine
(0-0 : 0-0 : 0-0 : 0-1)
Ambrì
3
Langnau
1
3. tempo
(1-1 : 2-0 : 0-0)
Berna
3
Ginevra
3
3. tempo
(2-2 : 0-1 : 1-0)
Losanna
1
Friborgo
2
3. tempo
(0-0 : 1-1 : 0-1)
Zurigo
3
Davos
4
3. tempo
(3-1 : 0-1 : 0-2)
Kloten
9
Ticino Rockets
1
fine
(2-1 : 2-0 : 5-0)
La Chaux de Fonds
3
Visp
2
3. tempo
(1-2 : 1-0 : 1-0)
Torino
SERIE A
0 - 3
2. tempo
0-3
Atalanta
0-3
 
 
17'
0-1 ILICIC JOSIP
 
 
29'
0-2 GOSENS ROBIN
 
 
39'
DE ROON MARTEN
IZZO ARMANDO
44'
 
 
 
 
45'
0-3 ZAPATA DUVAN
ILICIC JOSIP 0-1 17'
GOSENS ROBIN 0-2 29'
DE ROON MARTEN 39'
44' IZZO ARMANDO
ZAPATA DUVAN 0-3 45'
Start of second half delayed.
Venue: Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 27,994.
History: 42W-38D-21W.
Goals: 148-100.
Age: 27,2-27,2.
Sidelined Players: TORINO - Ola Aina (Yellow card suspension), Tomu00e1s Rincon (Yellow card suspension), Cristian Ansaldi (Calf), Simone Zaza (Thigh), Vittorio Parigini (Hamstring).
ATALANTA - Timothy Castagne (Knee).
VAR Video Referee.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Bienne
LNA
0 - 1
fine
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
Zugo
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
 
 
61'
0-1
0-1 61'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Ambrì
LNA
3 - 1
3. tempo
1-1
2-0
0-0
Langnau
1-1
2-0
0-0
 
 
10'
0-1 ELO
1-1 TRISCONI
20'
 
 
2-1 DAGOSTINI
30'
 
 
3-1 DAGOSTINI
34'
 
 
ELO 0-1 10'
20' 1-1 TRISCONI
30' 2-1 DAGOSTINI
34' 3-1 DAGOSTINI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Berna
LNA
3 - 3
3. tempo
2-2
0-1
1-0
Ginevra
2-2
0-1
1-0
1-0 SCIARONI
3'
 
 
 
 
10'
1-1 FEHR
2-1 EBBETT
11'
 
 
 
 
13'
2-2 TOMMERNES
 
 
31'
2-3 FEHR
3-3
48'
 
 
3' 1-0 SCIARONI
FEHR 1-1 10'
11' 2-1 EBBETT
TOMMERNES 2-2 13'
FEHR 2-3 31'
48' 3-3
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Losanna
LNA
1 - 2
3. tempo
0-0
1-1
0-1
Friborgo
0-0
1-1
0-1
 
 
28'
0-1 ABPLANALP
1-1 JOORIS
31'
 
 
 
 
49'
1-2 STALDER
ABPLANALP 0-1 28'
31' 1-1 JOORIS
STALDER 1-2 49'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Zurigo
LNA
3 - 4
3. tempo
3-1
0-1
0-2
Davos
3-1
0-1
0-2
 
 
5'
0-1 DU BOIS
1-1 SIGRIST
11'
 
 
2-1 SIMIC
13'
 
 
3-1 BALTISBERGER
20'
 
 
 
 
25'
3-2 AMBUHL
 
 
43'
3-3 KESSLER
 
 
46'
3-4 NYGREN
DU BOIS 0-1 5'
11' 1-1 SIGRIST
13' 2-1 SIMIC
20' 3-1 BALTISBERGER
AMBUHL 3-2 25'
KESSLER 3-3 43'
NYGREN 3-4 46'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
Kloten
LNB
9 - 1
fine
2-1
2-0
5-0
Ticino Rockets
2-1
2-0
5-0
1-0 FAILLE
4'
 
 
 
 
15'
1-1 GERLACH
2-1 FIGREN
16'
 
 
3-1 FIGREN
23'
 
 
4-1 STEINER
39'
 
 
5-1 KINDSCHI
45'
 
 
6-1 GANZ
51'
 
 
7-1 KNELLWOLF
56'
 
 
8-1 KRAKAUSKAS
57'
 
 
9-1 SUTTER
59'
 
 
4' 1-0 FAILLE
GERLACH 1-1 15'
16' 2-1 FIGREN
23' 3-1 FIGREN
39' 4-1 STEINER
45' 5-1 KINDSCHI
51' 6-1 GANZ
56' 7-1 KNELLWOLF
57' 8-1 KRAKAUSKAS
59' 9-1 SUTTER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
La Chaux de Fonds
LNB
3 - 2
3. tempo
1-2
1-0
1-0
Visp
1-2
1-0
1-0
 
 
1'
0-1 RITZ
1-1 HOLDENER
8'
 
 
 
 
14'
1-2 JOSEPHS
2-2 DUBOIS
35'
 
 
3-2 VOIROL
44'
 
 
RITZ 0-1 1'
8' 1-1 HOLDENER
JOSEPHS 1-2 14'
35' 2-2 DUBOIS
44' 3-2 VOIROL
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 21:58
News e approfondimenti Ticino
© 2020 , All rights reserved