Fiorentina
0
Genoa
0
fine
(0-0)
Torino
Atalanta
20:45
 
Xamax
1
Servette
2
2. tempo
(0-2)
Zurigo
1
Lucerna
3
2. tempo
(1-3)
Ambrì
1
Langnau
1
pausa
(1-1)
Berna
2
Ginevra
2
pausa
(2-2)
Bienne
0
Zugo
0
pausa
(0-0)
Losanna
0
Friborgo
0
pausa
(0-0)
Zurigo
3
Davos
1
pausa
(3-1)
Winterthur
1
Ajoie
9
fine
(0-1 : 0-6 : 1-2)
Sierre
4
Langenthal
7
fine
(0-2 : 3-4 : 1-1)
La Chaux de Fonds
1
Visp
2
pausa
(1-2)
Kloten
3
Ticino Rockets
1
2. tempo
(2-1 : 1-0)
Fiorentina
SERIE A
0 - 0
fine
0-0
Genoa
0-0
PEZZELLA GERMAN
14'
 
 
 
 
32'
SCHONE LASSE
MILENKOVIC NIKOLA
38'
 
 
 
 
39'
FAVILLI ANDREA
VENUTI LORENZO
76'
 
 
CACERES MARTIN
90'
 
 
 
 
90'
STURARO STEFANO
14' PEZZELLA GERMAN
SCHONE LASSE 32'
38' MILENKOVIC NIKOLA
FAVILLI ANDREA 39'
76' VENUTI LORENZO
90' CACERES MARTIN
STURARO STEFANO 90'
Missed penalty for GENOA at 14th minute by CRISCITO DOMENICO.
Venue: Stadio Artemio Franchi.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 43,147.
History: 44W-35D-18W.
Goals: 161-113.
Age: 25,7-27,3.
Sidelined Players: FIORENTINA - Dalbert (Yellow card suspension), Kevin Prince Boateng (Knee), Franck Ribu00e9ry (Ankle).
GENOA - Francesco Cassata (Yellow card suspension), Cristian Zapata (Muscular), Lukas Lerager (Muscle), Christian Kouame (Cruciate Ligament).
VAR Video Referee.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Torino
SERIE A
0 - 0
20:45
Atalanta
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Xamax
SUPER LEAGUE
1 - 2
2. tempo
0-2
Servette
0-2
 
 
1'
0-1 KONE KORO
 
 
5'
PARK JUNG-BIN
DIE SEREY
20'
 
 
 
 
44'
0-2 TASAR VAROL
1-2 KAMBER JANICK
47'
 
 
KAMBER JANICK
56'
 
 
 
 
66'
ROUILLER STEVE
KONE KORO 0-1 1'
PARK JUNG-BIN 5'
20' DIE SEREY
TASAR VAROL 0-2 44'
47' 1-2 KAMBER JANICK
56' KAMBER JANICK
ROUILLER STEVE 66'
Venue: Stade de la Maladiere.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 11,997.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Zurigo
SUPER LEAGUE
1 - 3
2. tempo
1-3
Lucerna
1-3
1-0 SCHONBACHLER MARCO
5'
 
 
DOMGJONI TONI
7'
 
 
 
 
13'
1-1 VOCA IDRIZ
 
 
20'
NDIAYE IBRAHIMA
 
 
25'
1-2 MATOS RYDER
 
 
27'
1-3 MARGIOTTA FRANCESCO
KRYEZIU MIRLIND
31'
 
 
 
 
34'
BALARUBAN ASHVIN
KRAMER BLAZ
45'
 
 
CARDOSO NATHAN
46'
 
 
5' 1-0 SCHONBACHLER MARCO
7' DOMGJONI TONI
VOCA IDRIZ 1-1 13'
NDIAYE IBRAHIMA 20'
MATOS RYDER 1-2 25'
MARGIOTTA FRANCESCO 1-3 27'
31' KRYEZIU MIRLIND
BALARUBAN ASHVIN 34'
45' KRAMER BLAZ
46' CARDOSO NATHAN
Venue: Stadion Letzigrund.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 26,104.
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Ambrì
LNA
1 - 1
pausa
1-1
Langnau
1-1
 
 
10'
0-1 ELO
1-1 TRISCONI
20'
 
 
ELO 0-1 10'
20' 1-1 TRISCONI
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Berna
LNA
2 - 2
pausa
2-2
Ginevra
2-2
1-0 SCIARONI
3'
 
 
 
 
10'
1-1 FEHR
2-1 EBBETT
11'
 
 
 
 
13'
2-2 TOMMERNES
3' 1-0 SCIARONI
FEHR 1-1 10'
11' 2-1 EBBETT
TOMMERNES 2-2 13'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Bienne
LNA
0 - 0
pausa
0-0
Zugo
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Losanna
LNA
0 - 0
pausa
0-0
Friborgo
0-0
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Zurigo
LNA
3 - 1
pausa
3-1
Davos
3-1
 
 
5'
0-1 DU BOIS
1-1 SIGRIST
11'
 
 
2-1 SIMIC
13'
 
 
3-1 BALTISBERGER
20'
 
 
DU BOIS 0-1 5'
11' 1-1 SIGRIST
13' 2-1 SIMIC
20' 3-1 BALTISBERGER
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Winterthur
LNB
1 - 9
fine
0-1
0-6
1-2
Ajoie
0-1
0-6
1-2
 
 
8'
0-1 HAZEN
 
 
21'
0-2 SCHMUTZ
 
 
23'
0-3 HAZEN
 
 
24'
0-4 MULLER
 
 
30'
0-5 HUBER
 
 
32'
0-6 DEVOS
 
 
36'
0-7 HAZEN
 
 
47'
0-8 HAUERT
 
 
48'
0-9 HUBER
1-9 DIEM
59'
 
 
HAZEN 0-1 8'
SCHMUTZ 0-2 21'
HAZEN 0-3 23'
MULLER 0-4 24'
HUBER 0-5 30'
DEVOS 0-6 32'
HAZEN 0-7 36'
HAUERT 0-8 47'
HUBER 0-9 48'
59' 1-9 DIEM
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Sierre
LNB
4 - 7
fine
0-2
3-4
1-1
Langenthal
0-2
3-4
1-1
 
 
3'
0-1 BENIK
 
 
11'
0-2 BENIK
 
 
22'
0-3 KUNG V.
 
 
25'
0-4 KUNG V.
1-4 CASTONGUAY
30'
 
 
2-4 PRIMEAU
33'
 
 
 
 
35'
2-5 CLARK
 
 
36'
2-6 DERUNGS
3-6 DOZIN
37'
 
 
4-6 MASSIMINO
45'
 
 
 
 
54'
4-7 CLARK
BENIK 0-1 3'
BENIK 0-2 11'
KUNG V. 0-3 22'
KUNG V. 0-4 25'
30' 1-4 CASTONGUAY
33' 2-4 PRIMEAU
CLARK 2-5 35'
DERUNGS 2-6 36'
37' 3-6 DOZIN
45' 4-6 MASSIMINO
CLARK 4-7 54'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
La Chaux de Fonds
LNB
1 - 2
pausa
1-2
Visp
1-2
 
 
1'
0-1 RITZ
1-1 HOLDENER
8'
 
 
 
 
14'
1-2 JOSEPHS
RITZ 0-1 1'
8' 1-1 HOLDENER
JOSEPHS 1-2 14'
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
Kloten
LNB
3 - 1
2. tempo
2-1
1-0
Ticino Rockets
2-1
1-0
1-0 FAILLE
4'
 
 
 
 
15'
1-1 GERLACH
2-1 FIGREN
16'
 
 
3-1
23'
 
 
4' 1-0 FAILLE
GERLACH 1-1 15'
16' 2-1 FIGREN
23' 3-1
Ultimo aggiornamento: 25.01.2020 20:34
News e approfondimenti Ticino
© 2020 , All rights reserved